Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Richard D Graham
Normal Position: Goalkeeper
Born: 06/05/1922 (Corby)
Died: 07/03/2013 (Colchester)




Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
1942/1943 000
Total 0 0 0