You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Rhys-James Roy Fenlon
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 02/11/2001 (Salford)




Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2020/2021 010
Total 0 1 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
06/02/2021 FA Trophy / 5H TORQUAY UNITED 0 - 2
Top