Charlie Munro

Real Name: Charlie John Munro
Born: 05/07/1996 (Billinge)

Charlie Munro

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2021/202234(8)42128(4)3216(4)1003(3)6037(11)481
2022/202334(8)42227(6)3307(2)925(1)6139(9)483
Total68(16)84355(10)65113(6)1928(4)12176(20)964

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2021/2022 17/06/2021 Warrington Town First Team Southport First Team Free Transfer


Management Stats