George Goudie

Real Name: George Isaac Goudie
Born: 13/09/2000

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2022/20230(2)200(0)000(2)200(0)000(2)20
Total0(2)200(0)000(2)200(0)000(2)20

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2021/2022 15/01/2022 Southport Youth Southport First Team

Other Clubs


Club Standard
Warrington Town First Team

Management Stats