Declan Evans

Real Name: Declan Peter Evans
Born: 29/06/1999

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2021/20221(0)101(0)100(0)000(0)001(0)10
2022/202327(4)31222(2)2425(2)700(1)1027(5)322
2023/202417(3)20314(2)1623(1)415(1)6022(4)263
Total45(7)52537(4)4148(3)1115(2)7050(9)595

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2021/2022 15/02/2022 Mossley First Team Southport First Team Free
2021/2022 16/02/2022 Southport First Team Mossley First Team Loan
2023/2024 23/04/2024 Southport First Team No Club - Released


Management Stats



Related News Articles