You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Darren Lea Heasom
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 08/05/1968 (Warrington)




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
1989/1990 100
Total 1 0 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
25/11/1989 LeagueH GATESHEAD 2 - 2
Top