You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Darren Lea Heasom
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 08/05/1968 (Warrington)



Season: 1989/1990 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
25/11/1989 League Home GATESHEAD 2 - 2 0
Top