Dave Fuller

Real Name: David Fuller
Born: 20/11/1964 (Burton Upon Stather)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1991/199248(0)48234(0)34114(0)1410(0)0048(0)482
1992/199366(0)66041(0)41025(0)2504(0)4070(0)700
1993/199452(2)54037(2)39015(0)1504(0)4056(2)580
1994/199540(0)40030(0)30010(0)1001(3)4041(3)440
1995/199633(4)37225(3)2828(1)901(1)2034(5)392
Total239(6)2454167(5)172372(1)73110(4)140249(10)2594


Management Stats