You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Jonathan Raymond
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 18/08/1974 (St Asaph)




Statistics include the following competitions
FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, League, PLAY OFFS , Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
1996/1997 200
Total 2 0 0


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
14/12/1996 League / ConferenceH ALTRINCHAM 1 - 3
07/12/1996 League / ConferenceH BROMSGROVE ROVERS 0 - 0
Top