You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Stephen James Moran
Normal Position: Midfielder
Born: 01/09/1977 (Liverpool)



Season: 1997/1998 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
29/11/1997 League / Conference Away SLOUGH TOWN 0 - 1 0
Top