Billy Stewart

Real Name: William Ian Stewart
Born: 01/01/1965 (Liverpool)

Billy Stewart

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1996/199761(0)61042(0)42019(0)1901(0)1062(0)620
1997/199854(0)54037(0)37017(0)1704(0)4058(0)580
1998/199956(0)56040(0)40016(0)1600(0)0056(0)560
1999/20002(0)200(0)002(0)200(1)102(1)30
Total173(0)1730119(0)119054(0)5405(1)60178(1)1790

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1996/1997 Chester City First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats