Phil Bolland

Real Name: Philip Christopher Bolland
Born: 26/08/1976

Phil Bolland

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1997/199833(7)40322(4)26111(3)1420(0)0033(7)403
1998/199937(4)41626(2)28511(2)1310(0)0037(4)416
1999/200045(0)45435(0)35310(0)1011(0)1046(0)464
2000/200142(1)43133(1)3409(0)910(0)0042(1)431
Total157(12)16914116(7)123941(5)4651(0)10158(12)17014

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1997/1998 Knowsley Utd First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats