Tim Ryan

Real Name: Timothy James Ryan
Born: 10/12/1974 (Stockport)

Tim Ryan

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1997/199849(1)50236(1)37113(0)1313(0)3052(1)532
1998/199952(0)52138(0)38114(0)1401(0)1053(0)531
1999/200049(0)49039(0)39010(0)1000(0)0049(0)490
Total150(1)1513113(1)114237(0)3714(0)40154(1)1553

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1997/1998 Doncaster Rovers First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats