Lee Elam

Real Name: Lee Patrick George Elam
Born: 24/09/1976 (Bradford)

Lee Elam

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1998/199931(1)32926(1)2775(0)520(0)0031(1)329
1999/200040(13)531331(10)41119(3)1221(0)1141(13)5414
2000/200121(21)42314(14)2817(7)1420(0)0021(21)423
2001/200244(4)48537(2)3947(2)910(0)0044(4)485
Total136(39)17530108(27)1352328(12)4071(0)11137(39)17631

Southport Playing Stats

Reserves

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2000/20010(0)003(0)300(0)000(0)003(0)30
Total0(0)003(0)300(0)000(0)003(0)30

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1998/1999 Guiseley First Team Southport First Team Undisclosed


Management Stats