Andy Gouck

Real Name: Andrew Scott Gouck
Born: 08/06/1972 (Blackpool)

Andy Gouck

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1998/199948(0)48134(0)34114(0)1402(0)2150(0)502
1999/200038(1)39330(1)3128(0)810(0)0038(1)393
2000/200137(0)37226(0)26111(0)1110(0)0037(0)372
Total123(1)124690(1)91433(0)3322(0)21125(1)1267

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1998/1999 Rochdale First Team Southport First Team
2000/2001 Southport First Team Morecambe First Team


Management Stats