Mark Stuart

Real Name: Mark Richard Stuart
Born: 15/12/1966 (Chiswick)

Mark Stuart

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1998/199910(0)1019(0)911(0)100(0)0010(0)101
1999/200046(2)481035(1)36811(1)1222(0)2248(2)5012
2000/200127(5)32319(4)2328(1)910(0)0027(5)323
Total83(7)901463(5)681120(2)2232(0)2285(7)9216

Southport Playing Stats

Reserves

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2000/20010(0)001(0)100(0)000(0)001(0)10
Total0(0)001(0)100(0)000(0)001(0)10

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1998/1999 Rochdale First Team Southport First Team

Other Clubs


Club Standard
Rochdale First Team

Management Stats