Lee Trundle

Real Name: Lee Christopher Trundle
Born: 10/10/1976 (Huyton)

Lee Trundle

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1998/199924(2)26620(1)2144(1)520(0)0024(2)266
1999/20001(9)1020(5)501(4)520(0)001(9)102
Total25(11)36820(6)2645(5)1040(0)0025(11)368

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1998/1999 Stalybridge Celtic First Team Southport First Team Undisclosed


Management Stats