Steve Dickinson

Real Name: Steven Dickinson
Born: 01/02/1973 (Leeds)

Steve Dickinson

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1999/200053(0)53042(0)42011(0)1101(0)1054(0)540
2000/200155(0)55042(0)42013(0)1300(0)0055(0)550
2001/200248(0)48042(0)4206(0)600(0)0048(0)480
2002/200339(0)39031(0)3108(0)800(0)0039(0)390
2003/200452(0)52044(0)4408(0)800(0)0052(0)520
2004/200553(0)53042(0)42011(0)1100(0)0053(0)530
2005/200647(0)47040(0)4007(0)700(0)0047(0)470
2010/20116(1)701(1)205(0)505(0)5011(1)120
Total353(1)3540284(1)285069(0)6906(0)60359(1)3600

Southport Playing Stats

Reserves

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2002/20030(0)001(0)100(0)000(0)001(0)10
2003/20040(0)001(0)100(0)000(0)001(0)10
Total0(0)002(0)200(0)000(0)002(0)20

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1999/2000 Guiseley First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats



Related News Articles