Steve Dickinson

Real Name: Steven Dickinson
Born: 01/02/1973 (Leeds)

Steve DickinsonSeason: 2005/2006 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
13/08/2005 Dagenham & Redbridge Southport 3 - 1 0 National League 13/08/2005
16/08/2005 Southport York City 1 - 4 0 National League 16/08/2005
20/08/2005 Southport Stevenage Boro 3 - 2 0 National League 20/08/2005
27/08/2005 Kidderminster Harriers Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 27/08/2005
29/08/2005 Southport Burton Albion 3 - 2 0 National League 29/08/2005
03/09/2005 Gravesend & Northfleet Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 03/09/2005
10/09/2005 Woking Southport 1 - 0 0 National League 10/09/2005
17/09/2005 Southport Exeter City 0 - 3 0 National League 17/09/2005
27/09/2005 Scarborough Southport 0 - 1 0 National League 27/09/2005
01/10/2005 Southport Cambridge United 2 - 2 0 National League 01/10/2005
07/10/2005 Southport Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 0 National League 07/10/2005
15/10/2005 Altrincham Southport 1 - 0 0 National League 15/10/2005
22/10/2005 Southport Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 0 FA Cup Qualifying 4 22/10/2005
29/10/2005 Southport Grays Athletic 1 - 4 0 National League 29/10/2005
05/11/2005 Southport Woking 1 - 1 0 FA Cup 1 05/11/2005
12/11/2005 Crawley Town Southport 2 - 0 0 National League 12/11/2005
15/11/2005 Woking Southport 1 - 0 0 FA Cup 1 Replay 15/11/2005
19/11/2005 Southport Halifax Town 0 - 2 0 National League 19/11/2005
22/11/2005 Nelson Southport 0 - 3 0 Lancashire Junior Cup 1 22/11/2005
26/11/2005 Accrington Stanley Southport 4 - 0 0 National League 26/11/2005
10/12/2005 Aldershot Town Southport 2 - 0 0 National League 10/12/2005
17/12/2005 Halifax Town Southport 0 - 0 0 FA Trophy 1 17/12/2005
20/12/2005 Southport Halifax Town 0 - 1 0 FA Trophy 1 Replay 20/12/2005
26/12/2005 Southport Morecambe 0 - 3 0 National League 26/12/2005
02/01/2006 Morecambe Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 02/01/2006
07/01/2006 Southport Dagenham & Redbridge 1 - 2 0 National League 07/01/2006
14/01/2006 Southport Scarborough 0 - 2 0 National League 14/01/2006
17/01/2006 Barrow Southport 0 - 1 0 Lancashire Junior Cup Quarter Final 17/01/2006
21/01/2006 Stevenage Boro Southport 0 - 1 0 National League 21/01/2006
24/01/2006 York City Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 24/01/2006
28/01/2006 Southport Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 4 0 National League 28/01/2006
11/02/2006 Southport Canvey Island 2 - 0 0 National League 11/02/2006
18/02/2006 Cambridge United Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 18/02/2006
04/03/2006 Exeter City Southport 5 - 0 0 National League 04/03/2006
11/03/2006 Forest Green Rovers Southport 1 - 2 0 National League 11/03/2006
14/03/2006 Southport Hereford United 1 - 2 0 National League 14/03/2006
18/03/2006 Southport Altrincham 1 - 1 0 National League 18/03/2006
21/03/2006 Southport Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 0 National League 21/03/2006
25/03/2006 Tamworth Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 25/03/2006
01/04/2006 Southport Crawley Town 0 - 2 0 National League 01/04/2006
08/04/2006 Halifax Town Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 08/04/2006
10/04/2006 Southport Woking 1 - 0 0 National League 10/04/2006
15/04/2006 Southport Gravesend & Northfleet 1 - 0 0 National League 15/04/2006
18/04/2006 Burton Albion Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 18/04/2006
22/04/2006 Hereford United Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 22/04/2006
25/04/2006 Grays Athletic Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 25/04/2006
29/04/2006 Southport Aldershot Town 0 - 1 0 National League 29/04/2006


Related News Articles