Phil Eastwood

Real Name: Philip John Eastwood
Born: 06/04/1978 (Whalley, Blackburn)

Phil Eastwood

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2001/200210(9)1935(8)1335(1)600(0)0010(9)193
Total10(9)1935(8)1335(1)600(0)0010(9)193

Southport Playing Stats

Reserves

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2001/20020(0)004(0)420(0)000(0)004(0)42
Total0(0)004(0)420(0)000(0)004(0)42

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2001/2002 Morecambe First Team Southport First Team
2001/2002 Southport First Team Stalybridge Celtic First Team Free


Management Stats