Phil Morgan

Real Name: Philip Jonathan Morgan
Born: 18/12/1974 (Stoke-on-trent)

Season: 1999/2000 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
11/01/2000 Southport Leigh Rmi 1 - 2 0 Lancashire Junior Cup 2 11/01/2000