SFC FPA

Southport FC Former Players Association (Port Online)

Real Name: Daniel John Cooper Stone
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 14/09/1982 (Liverpool)



Season Date From To Value
2003/2004 Southport UNATTACHED Released


Season: 2002/2003 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
04/08/2003 Liverpool Senior Cup / SF Home EVERTON 1 - 2 0