Peter Wright

Real Name: Peter David Wright
Born: 15/08/1982 (Preston)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2003/200419(1)20218(1)1921(0)100(0)0019(1)202
Total19(1)20218(1)1921(0)100(0)0019(1)202

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2003/2004 Burscough First Team Southport First Team
2003/2004 Southport First Team Northwich Victoria First Team Undisclosed 4 figure


Management Stats