Jimmy Williams

Real Name: James Williams
Born: 15/07/1982 (Liverpool)

Jimmy WilliamsSeason: 2002/2003 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
04/08/2003 Southport Everton Reserves 1 - 2 0 Liverpool Senior Cup Semi Final 04/08/2003