Chris Price

Real Name: Christopher Price
Born: 24/10/1975 (Liverpool)

Chris PriceSeason: 2005/2006 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
21/03/2006 Southport Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 0 National League 21/03/2006
08/04/2006 Halifax Town Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 08/04/2006
10/04/2006 Southport Woking 1 - 0 0 National League 10/04/2006
18/04/2006 Burton Albion Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 18/04/2006
22/04/2006 Hereford United Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 22/04/2006
25/04/2006 Grays Athletic Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 25/04/2006