Farrell Kilbane

Real Name: Farrell Noel Kilbane
Born: 21/10/1974 (Preston)

Farrell Kilbane

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2004/200552(0)52241(0)41011(0)1120(0)0052(0)522
2005/200613(2)15012(2)1401(0)100(0)0013(2)150
Total65(2)67253(2)55012(0)1220(0)0065(2)672

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2004/2005 Lancaster City First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats



Related News Articles