Jamie Speare

Real Name: James Peter Vincent Speare
Born: 05/11/1976 (Liverpool)

Jamie Speare

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2005/20066(0)602(0)204(0)400(0)006(0)60
Total6(0)602(0)204(0)400(0)006(0)60

Southport Playing Stats

Reserves

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2005/20060(0)003(0)300(0)000(0)003(0)30
Total0(0)003(0)300(0)000(0)003(0)30

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2004/2005 Lancaster City First Team Southport First Team


Management Stats