Tom Field

Real Name: Thomas Field
Born: 02/08/1985

Season: 2005/2006 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
01/10/2005 Southport Cambridge United 2 - 2 0 National League 01/10/2005
07/10/2005 Southport Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 0 National League 07/10/2005
14/10/2005 Southport Reserves Altrincham Reserves 1 - 5 0 Lancashire League Lancashire League 14/10/2005