Mark Boyd

Real Name: Mark Edward Boyd
Born: 22/10/1981 (Carlisle)

Mark Boyd

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2006/200737(7)44435(6)4142(1)300(0)0037(7)444
Total37(7)44435(6)4142(1)300(0)0037(7)444

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2006/2007 Accrington Stanley First Team Southport First Team Free
2006/2007 Southport First Team Barrow First Team Free

Other Clubs


Club Standard
Accrington Stanley First Team

Management Stats