Mark Boyd

Real Name: Mark Edward Boyd
Born: 22/10/1981 (Carlisle)

Mark BoydSeason: 2006/2007 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
12/08/2006 Southport Woking 0 - 0 0 National League 12/08/2006
15/08/2006 Halifax Town Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 15/08/2006
19/08/2006 Stafford Rangers Southport 1 - 0 0 National League 19/08/2006
26/08/2006 Southport Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 2 0 National League 26/08/2006
28/08/2006 Burton Albion Southport 0 - 1 1 National League 28/08/2006
02/09/2006 Southport Gravesend & Northfleet 2 - 2 1 National League 02/09/2006
09/09/2006 Grays Athletic Southport 4 - 0 0 National League 09/09/2006
16/09/2006 Southport Crawley Town 3 - 1 0 National League 16/09/2006
19/09/2006 Kidderminster Harriers Southport 2 - 0 0 National League 19/09/2006
23/09/2006 York City Southport 2 - 2 0 National League 23/09/2006
26/09/2006 Southport Northwich Victoria 1 - 2 0 National League 26/09/2006
30/09/2006 Southport Exeter City 0 - 1 0 National League 30/09/2006
07/10/2006 Southport St Albans 1 - 1 0 National League 07/10/2006
10/10/2006 Southport Stevenage Boro 1 - 2 1 National League 10/10/2006
14/10/2006 Weymouth Southport 2 - 0 0 National League 14/10/2006
21/10/2006 Altrincham Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 21/10/2006
28/10/2006 Southport Kettering Town 0 - 1 0 FA Cup Qualifying 4 28/10/2006
04/11/2006 Southport Tamworth 1 - 0 0 National League 04/11/2006
18/11/2006 Aldershot Town Southport 2 - 2 0 National League 18/11/2006
25/11/2006 Southport Cambridge United 1 - 2 0 National League 25/11/2006
02/12/2006 Dagenham & Redbridge Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 02/12/2006
16/12/2006 Southport Droylsden 1 - 0 0 FA Trophy 1 16/12/2006
26/12/2006 Southport Morecambe 1 - 2 0 National League 26/12/2006
01/01/2007 Northwich Victoria Southport 3 - 1 0 National League 01/01/2007
06/01/2007 Southport Grays Athletic 3 - 1 0 National League 06/01/2007
13/01/2007 Salisbury City Southport 2 - 1 0 FA Trophy 2 13/01/2007
20/01/2007 Crawley Town Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 20/01/2007
23/01/2007 Morecambe Southport 0 - 0 0 National League 23/01/2007
27/01/2007 Southport Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 0 National League 27/01/2007
03/02/2007 Southport Altrincham 2 - 1 0 National League 03/02/2007
10/02/2007 Tamworth Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 10/02/2007
17/02/2007 Southport Aldershot Town 1 - 0 0 National League 17/02/2007
24/02/2007 Cambridge United Southport 2 - 2 0 National League 24/02/2007
06/03/2007 Southport Oxford United 0 - 1 0 National League 06/03/2007
10/03/2007 St Albans Southport 2 - 2 0 National League 10/03/2007
13/03/2007 Stevenage Boro Southport 3 - 1 0 National League 13/03/2007
24/03/2007 Woking Southport 1 - 1 0 National League 24/03/2007
27/03/2007 Southport Halifax Town 1 - 1 0 National League 27/03/2007
30/03/2007 Southport Stafford Rangers 5 - 1 1 National League 30/03/2007
07/04/2007 Rushden & Diamonds Southport 2 - 3 0 National League 07/04/2007
09/04/2007 Southport Burton Albion 3 - 1 0 National League 09/04/2007
14/04/2007 Gravesend & Northfleet Southport 0 - 4 0 National League 14/04/2007
21/04/2007 Southport York City 0 - 1 0 National League 21/04/2007
28/04/2007 Exeter City Southport 2 - 1 0 National League 28/04/2007