Jon Newby

Real Name: Jonathan Philip Robert Newby
Born: 28/11/1978 (Warrington)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2006/20077(4)1117(4)1110(0)000(0)007(4)111
Total7(4)1117(4)1110(0)000(0)007(4)111

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2006/2007 No Club First Team Southport First Team Free Agent


Management Stats



Related News Articles