Chris Holland

Real Name: Christopher James Holland
Born: 11/09/1975 (Whalley)

Chris Holland

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2006/200717(0)17017(0)1700(0)000(0)0017(0)170
2007/200846(1)47238(0)3828(1)900(0)0046(1)472
Total63(1)64255(0)5528(1)900(0)0063(1)642

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2006/2007 Boston United First Team Southport First Team Free
2007/2008 Southport First Team Leigh Rmi First Team Free


Management Stats



Related News Articles