Rick Whiteside

Real Name: Richard Whiteside
Born: 10/03/1985 (Preston)

Rick Whiteside

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2007/200828(2)30021(1)2207(1)800(0)0028(2)300
Total28(2)30021(1)2207(1)800(0)0028(2)300

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2007/2008 No Club First Team Southport First Team Free Agent


Management Stats