Chris Lever

Real Name: Christopher Lever
Born: 13/02/1987 (Oldham)

Chris Lever

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2007/200850(0)50341(0)4139(0)900(0)0050(0)503
2008/200945(4)49033(2)35012(2)1400(0)0045(4)490
2009/201040(1)41530(0)30410(1)1110(0)0040(1)415
2010/201132(5)37227(3)3015(2)714(3)7136(8)443
2011/201227(9)36223(8)3124(1)501(0)1028(9)372
2012/201332(3)35727(3)3075(0)503(1)4035(4)397
Total226(22)24819181(16)1971745(6)5128(4)121234(26)26020

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2007/2008 Stalybridge Celtic First Team Southport First Team Free
2012/2013 21/06/2013 Southport First Team AFC Telford United First Team


Management Stats



Related News Articles