Pat Hilton

Real Name: Patrick John Hilton
Born: 01/05/1974 (Canterbury)

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1977/197824(5)29522(5)2752(0)201(0)1125(5)306
Total24(5)29522(5)2752(0)201(0)1125(5)306

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
1977/1978 18/07/1977 Gillingham First Team Southport First Team
1977/1978 17/10/1977 Southport First Team Southport First Team Agrees terms after Trial


Management Stats