Robbie Williams

Real Name: Robert Williams
Born: 12/04/1979 (Liverpool)

Robbie Williams

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2010/201136(4)40029(4)3307(0)705(0)5041(4)450
Total36(4)40029(4)3307(0)705(0)5041(4)450


Management Stats