Tom Smith

Real Name: Thomas Smith
Died: 09/01/1920 ((Palladium, Southport))

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1892/189325(0)25122(0)2213(0)3016(0)16041(0)411
1893/189434(0)34121(0)21013(0)1314(0)4038(0)381
1894/189538(0)38126(0)26112(0)1208(0)8146(0)462
1895/189622(0)22020(0)2002(0)200(0)0022(0)220
1896/189733(0)33127(0)2716(0)601(0)1034(0)341
1897/189827(0)27025(0)2502(0)208(0)8035(0)350
1898/189921(0)21016(0)1606(0)604(0)4026(0)260
1899/190020(0)20016(0)16013(0)1303(0)3032(0)320
1900/190126(0)26019(0)19013(0)1304(0)4036(0)360
1901/190234(0)34023(0)23019(0)1901(0)1043(0)430
1902/190317(0)17013(0)1306(0)601(0)1020(0)200
Total297(0)2974228(0)228395(0)95150(0)501373(0)3735


Management Stats