Neil Grayston

Real Name: Neil James Grayston
Born: 25/12/1975 (Keighly)

Neil Grayston

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
1999/200046(7)53233(7)40113(0)1311(0)1047(7)542
2000/200153(3)56139(2)41114(1)1500(0)0053(3)561
2001/200242(3)45136(0)3616(3)900(0)0042(3)451
Total141(13)1544108(9)117333(4)3711(0)10142(13)1554


Management Stats