You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Raymond Pritchard
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 23/06/1954 (Everton)
Died: 17/04/2003 (Fazakerley)



Season Date From To Value
1973/1974 10/01/1974 TRANMERE ROVERS Southport


Season: 1973/1974 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
12/01/1974 League Away PLYMOUTH ARGYLE 1 - 4 0
19/01/1974 League Home CAMBRIDGE UNITED 0 - 0 0
03/02/1974 League Away BLACKBURN ROVERS 1 - 2 0
Top