You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Real Name: Raymond Pritchard
Normal Position: Defender
Born: 23/06/1954 (Everton)
Died: 17/04/2003 (Fazakerley)



Season Date From To Value
1973/1974 10/01/1974 TRANMERE ROVERS Southport


Season: 1981/1982 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Competition Venue Opponents Score Goals
31/08/1981 Northern Premier League Cup / 1R1L Home NETHERFIELD 4 - 3 0
08/09/1981 League Home SOUTH LIVERPOOL 1 - 1 0
Top