Matty Challoner

Real Name: Matthew Challoner
Born: 12/09/1993 (Blackburn)

Matty Challoner

Southport Playing Stats

First Team

Heritage Qualifying League Only Cup Only Other Only All
Season Qualifying Starts Qualifying Subs Qualifying Appearances Qualifying Goals League Starts League Subs Total League Appearances League Goals Cup Starts Cup Subs Total CupAppearances Cup Goals Other Starts Other Subs Total Other Appearances Other Goals Total Starts Total Subs Total Appearances Total Goals
2013/201432(3)35027(3)3005(0)503(3)6035(6)410
2014/201517(4)21014(3)1703(1)402(2)4019(6)250
2015/201638(1)39034(1)3504(0)404(0)4042(1)430
2020/20214(0)400(0)004(0)409(4)13113(4)171
Total91(8)99075(7)82016(1)17018(9)271109(17)1261

Transfers


Season Date Club From Standard From Club To Standard To Value/Notes
2020/2021 29/05/2020 Chorley First Team Southport First Team
2020/2021 29/05/2021 Southport First Team No Club First Team Released


Management Stats



Related News Articles