Richard Baker

Real Name: Richard Peter Baker
Born: 29/12/1987 (Burnley)

Season: 2014/2015 [Back to Player Stats]
The player made an appearance in the following games:
Date Home Club Away Club Score Goals Competition Round
12/07/2014 Bootle (1953) Southport 0 - 4 0 Friendly 12/07/2014
14/07/2014 Southport Unattached 0 - 1 0 Friendly 14/07/2014
16/07/2014 Southport Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 0 Friendly 16/07/2014
19/07/2014 Southport Everton Reserves 2 - 1 1 Friendly 19/07/2014