You are here
Home > Players > Player Details
Player Information Not Yet Complete
Real Name: Jordan McFarlane-Archer
Normal Position: Forward
Born: 15/10/1993 (Walsall)



Season Date From To Value
2018/2019 09/11/2018 BURY Southport Loan
2020/2021 09/11/2020 BOSTON UNITED Southport Undisclosed



Statistics include the following competitions
Cambrian Cup, Conference League Cup, English Jubilee Fund, FA Cup , FA Trophy , Football League Cup, Lancashire Floodlit Trophy, Lancashire Junior Cup, Lancashire League Medal Competition, Lancashire Senior Cup, League, Liverpool Challenge Cup, Liverpool Senior Cup, Northern Premier League Cup, Northern Premier League Shield, PLAY OFFS , President's Cup, President's Inter League, Third Division (North) Cup, Welsh Cup,

Season Apps Subs Goals
2018/2019 2199
2020/2021 400
Total 25 9 9


Games where player was named on the team sheet

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
06/02/2021 FA Trophy / 5H TORQUAY UNITED 0 - 2
19/01/2021 FA Trophy / 4A HALIFAX TOWN 2 - 1
19/12/2020 FA Trophy / 3A SPENNYMOOR TOWN 2 - 2
15/12/2020 FA Trophy / 2A MARINE 1 - 0
13/04/2019 LeagueH HEREFORD 1 - 0
06/04/2019 LeagueA YORK CITY 0 - 1
02/04/2019 Liverpool Senior Cup / FinalA PRESCOT CABLES 0 - 0
30/03/2019 LeagueH BRACKLEY TOWN 0 - 0
23/03/2019 LeagueH BRADFORD PA 2 - 2
16/03/2019 LeagueA LEAMINGTON 0 - 1
12/03/2019 Liverpool Senior Cup / SFA RYLANDS 3 - 1
09/03/2019 LeagueH BOSTON UNITED 2 - 3
05/03/2019 LeagueA SPENNYMOOR TOWN 1 - 1
02/03/2019 LeagueA GUISELEY 1 - 0
27/02/2019 Lancashire Junior Cup / SFN ASHTON ATHLETIC 3 - 1
23/02/2019 LeagueH FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER 0 - 0
19/02/2019 LeagueA STOCKPORT COUNTY 2 - 3
16/02/2019 LeagueA DARLINGTON 0 - 0
12/02/2019 Liverpool Senior Cup / QFH TRANMERE ROVERS 1 - 0
09/02/2019 LeagueH CHORLEY 5 - 3
26/01/2019 LeagueH AFC TELFORD UNITED 0 - 4
22/01/2019 Liverpool Senior Cup / 1H MARINE 2 - 0
19/01/2019 LeagueA ALTRINCHAM 0 - 1
08/01/2019 LeagueH GUISELEY 1 - 0
05/01/2019 LeagueH NUNEATON TOWN 1 - 1
01/01/2019 LeagueA CHESTER (2010) 0 - 0
29/12/2018 LeagueH ALFRETON TOWN 2 - 1
26/12/2018 LeagueH CHESTER (2010) 3 - 0
22/12/2018 LeagueA ASHTON UNITED 2 - 1
19/12/2018 Lancashire Junior Cup / QFA GARSTANG 3 - 1
17/12/2018 FA Cup / 2RH TRANMERE ROVERS 0 - 2
15/12/2018 FA Trophy / 1H SOLIHULL MOORS 0 - 1
08/12/2018 LeagueA BRADFORD PA 2 - 2
02/12/2018 FA Cup / 2A TRANMERE ROVERS 1 - 1
27/11/2018 FA Trophy / 3QRA CHESTER (2010) 2 - 0
24/11/2018 FA Trophy / 3QH CHESTER (2010) 0 - 0
17/11/2018 LeagueA BOSTON UNITED 2 - 1
13/11/2018 LeagueA HEREFORD 3 - 0
10/11/2018 FA Cup / 1H BOREHAM WOOD 2 - 0

Games where player has scored

Date Competition Venue Opponents Score
23/03/2019LeagueH BRADFORD PA 2 - 2
12/03/2019Liverpool Senior Cup / SFA RYLANDS 3 - 1
09/03/2019LeagueH BOSTON UNITED 2 - 3
27/02/2019Lancashire Junior Cup / SFN ASHTON ATHLETIC 3 - 1
05/01/2019LeagueH NUNEATON TOWN 1 - 1
19/12/2018Lancashire Junior Cup / QFA GARSTANG 3 - 1
27/11/2018FA Trophy / 3QRA CHESTER (2010) 2 - 0
13/11/2018LeagueA HEREFORD 3 - 0
Top